Wilshire Technologies

non-cGMP PEPTIDES

SequenceCommon NameCAS NumberPurity (Min.)Request Quote
XHWSYALRPAlarelin79561-22-195%
NRVYVHPFAngiotensin20071-00-5 (Acetate)95%
CYFQNCPRGArgipressin113-79-195%
XYITNCPXGAtosiban90779-69-495%
FPRPGGGGNGDFEEIPEEYLBivalirudin128270-60-095%
XHWSYSLRPBuserelin57982-77-195%
NACalcitonin9007-12-995%
AFASYXLRPACetrorelix120287-85-695%
XFASFFLKPADegarelix214766-78-6 (Acetate)95%
YAFGYPSDermophine77614-16-595%
XHWSYWLRPGDeslorelin70235-53-995%
XYFQNCPRGDesmopressin16679-58-695%
YTSLIHSLIEESQNQQEKNEQELLELDKWASLWNWFEnfuvirtide159519-65-095%
NAEnkephalinNA95%
XXGDWPCEptifibatide188627-80-795%
HGEGTFTSDLSKQMEEEAVRLFIEWLKNGG PSSGAPPPSExenatide141732-76-5 (Acetate)95%
HAEGTFTSDVSSYLEGQAAKEFIAWLVKGRGLP-1?7-36?107444-51-995%
HAEGTFTSDVSSYLEGQAAKEFIAWLVKGRGGLP-1?7-37?106612-94-695%
HSQGTFTSDY SKYLDSRRAQ DFVQWLMNTGlucagon16941-32-595%
NAGonadorelin9034-40-695%
XHWSYSLRPGoserelin65807-02-595%
HWAWFKHexarelin140703-51-195%
XHWSYHLRPHistrelin76712-82-895%
NAIcatibatideNA95%
XHAFKIpamorelin170851-70-495%
ACYWKVCTLanreotide118992-92-095%
XHWSYLLRPLeuprorelin53714-56-095%
CCEYCCNPACTGCYLinaclotide851199-59-295%
HAEGTFTSDVSSYLEGQAAKEFIAWLVRGRGLiraglutide204656-20-295%
CCEYCCNPAC TGCYLypressin50-57-795%
YGGFMMet-Enkephalin58569-55-495%
MEVGWYRSPFSRVVHLYRNGKMOG (35-55)149635-73-495%
XHWSYALRPGNafarelin76932-56-495%
SPKMVQGSGCFGRKMDRISSSSGLGCKVLRRHNesiritide124584-08-395%
FCFWKTCTOctreotide79517-01-495%
CYIQNCPLGOxytocin50-56-695%
KCNTATCATQRLANFLVHSSNNFGPILPPTNVGSNTYPramlintide151126-32-895%
NASISPNA95%
NASomatostatin51110-01-195%
SVSEIQLMHNLGKHLNSMERVEWLRKKLQDVHNFTeriparatide52232-67-4 (Acetate)95%
GGGCYFQNCP KGTerlipressin14636-12-595%
NATesomorelinNA95%
SYSMEHFRWGKPVGKKRRPVKVYPTetracosactide60189-34-6 (Acetate)95%
RKDVYThymopentin69558-55-095%
SDAAVDTSSEITTKDLKEKKEVVEEAENThymosin alpha-162304-98-795%
XHWSYWLRPGTriptorelin57773-63-495%
CKGKGAKCSRLMYDCCTGSCRSGKCZiconotode107452-89-195%