Wilshire Technologies

cGMP PEPTIDES

SequenceCommon NameCAS NumberPurity (Min.)Request Quote
FPRPGGGGNGDFEEIPEEYLBivalirudin (cGMP)128270-60-095%
XXGDWPCEptifibatide (cGMP)188627-80-795%
HAEGTFTSDVSSYLEGQAAKEFIAWLVRGRGLiraglutide (cGMP)204656-20-295%
HGEGTFTSDLSKQMEEEAVRLFIEWLKNGG PSSGAPPPSExenatide (cGMP)141732-76-5 (Acetate)95%
RRPXGXSXXRIcatibant (cGMP)130308-48-495%
XFASFFLKPADegarelix (cGMP)214766-78-6 (Acetate)95%
AFASYXLXPAGanirelix (cGMP)123246-29-7; 129311-55-395%
SVSEIQLMHNLGKHLNSMERVEWLRKKLQDVHNFTeriparatide (cGMP)52232-67-4 (Acetate)95%
ACYWKVCTLanreotide (cGMP)118992-92-095%
FCFWKTCTOctreotide (cGMP)79517-01-495%
XHWSYLLRPLeuprorelin (cGMP)53714-56-095%
XYFQNCPRGDesmopressin (cGMP)16679-58-695%
XHWSYWLRPGTriptorelin (cGMP)57773-63-495%
AFASYXLRPACetrorelix (cGMP)120287-85-695%
KCNTATCATQRLANFLVHSSNNFGPILPPTNVGSNTYPramlintide (cGMP)151126-32-895%